<delect id="55ttd"></delect>

              <thead id="55ttd"><dfn id="55ttd"><dfn id="55ttd"></dfn></dfn></thead>

                        <cite id="55ttd"><font id="55ttd"></font></cite>

                        Showing posts with label Railway Protection Force (RPF). Show all posts
                        Showing posts with label Railway Protection Force (RPF). Show all posts

                        Thursday, 26 December 2013

                        Rpf Previous Years Question Papers Free Download www.indianrail.gov.in

                        - 0 comments
                        Rpf Previous Years Question Papers Free Download www.indianrail.gov.in

                        1. "The philosophers must be the kings" Who said this ?

                        (A) ]awaharlal Nehru

                        (B) Plato

                        (C) Aristotle

                        (D) Indira Gandhi



                        Answer.B



                        2. Who is the author of the book "AForeign Policy of India"?

                        (A) I. K. Gujral

                        (B) B. G. Deshmukh

                        (C) L. K. Advani

                        (D) A. I, Toynbee



                        Answer.A



                        3. The Vaikkom Satyagraha was launched in 1924 for-



                        (A) Opening the temples to the low caste Hindus

                        (B) _Fighting against the exploitation by the landlords

                        (C) Removal of press restrictions -

                        (D) Democratisation of the administration of Travancore state



                        Answer.A



                        4. McMah online lies betwnreen which of the following countries ?



                        (A) India and Pakistan

                        (B) India and Bangladesh

                        (C) India and China

                        (D) India and Myanmar



                        Answer.C



                        5. Which of the following largely influenced the Hindustani music ?



                        (A) Arab-Persian music

                        (B) Persian music

                        (C) Central Asian tradition

                        (D) All of these



                        Answer.B



                        6. So far how many Ame1•icanPresi-dents visited India ?



                        (A) Three (B) Five

                        (C) Six (D) Seven



                        Answer.B



                        7. Terrorists attacked Indian Parliament on-



                        (A) November 13, 2001

                        (B) September 13, 2001

                        (C) December 13, 2001

                        (D) December 13, 2002



                        Answer.C



                        8. The Election Commission in 2000 derecognised which national party ?



                        (A) Nationalist Congress

                        (B) ]anata Dal

                        (C) CPI (M)

                        (D) CPI



                        Answer.C



                        9. In which year was Mandal Commission report implemented ?



                        (A) 1989 (B) 1990

                        (C) 1991 (D) 1992



                        Answer.B



                        10. After being elected as the Speaker of the Lok Sabha a person-



                        (A) Remains a member of his PMTY

                        (B) Is not a member of the Parliament

                        (C) Becomes a non-party man

                        (D) May or may not remain a

                        party man



                        Answer.C



                        11. Place knomm for silk fabrics is-



                        (A) Coimbatore

                        (B) Mumbai

                        (C) Kancheepuram

                        (D) Surat



                        Answer.C



                        12. What is the expansion of CLRI ?



                        (A) Central Laser Research Institute

                        (B) Central Latex. Research Institute

                        (C) Central Leather Research Institute

                        (D) Culture and Language Researd1 Institute `



                        Answer.C



                        13. Match List—I with List—II correctly and select your answer using the codes given below-List-I

                        (a) NeemLeaf

                        (b) Arasuleaf

                        (c) Tulasi leaf

                        (d) Vilvumleaf

                        List-II

                        1. Lord Vinayaka

                        2. Lord Shiva

                        3. Amman

                        4. Lord Vishnu



                        Codes:

                        (a) (b) (C) (d)

                        (A) 2 1 4 3

                        (B) 1 2 3 4

                        (C) 3 1 4 2

                        (D) _4 3 2 1



                        Answer.C



                        14. Which one of the following fruits is not included in the list of *Mukka¤1*? 1



                        (A) Iack Fruit (B) Mango

                        (C) Banana (D) Sapota



                        Answer.D



                        15, Match List-] with List-II correctly and select your answer using the l`codes given below-

                        List—I List-II

                        (a) Bull 1. Yama

                        (b) Rat 2. Sivaperuman

                        (C) Peacock 2.. Vinayaka M

                        (d) Buffalo 4. Muruga



                        Codes:

                        (a) (b) (c) (d)

                        (A) 3 2 1 4

                        (B) 2 3 4 1

                        (C) 1 4 3 2

                        (D) 4 1 2 3



                        Answer.B



                        16. Which one of the following is not one of the recommendations of the Second Labour Commission (2002)



                        (A) A broad grouping of labour legislation

                        (B) Permitting child labour in the unorganised sector

                        (C) Notifying a national floor, level of minimum wage

                        (D) None of these.



                        Answer.B



                        17. Toy India's external debt is (2001 figures)- •



                        (A) $ 98•4 billion

                        (B) $ 151•8 billion

                        (C) $ 61 billion

                        (D) $ 98•87 billion



                        Answer.A



                        18. On which of the following bases has the Planning Commission defined poverty in India ?



                        (A) 2400 k cal

                        (B) 1800 k cal

                        (C) 2500 k cal

                        (D) 2600 k cal



                        Answer.B



                        19. What was the population of India as per the 2001 census ?



                        (A) 102•7 crore

                        (B) 104•3 crore

                        (C) 101•2 crore

                        (D) 108•1 crore



                        Answer.A



                        20. World Environmental Day is celebrated on …… every year. .



                        (A) 18th May

                        (B) sth Iune

                        (C) 24th October

                        (D) 25th December



                        Answer.B



                        21. The total number of Lok Sabha seats is-



                        (A) 500 (B) 520

                        (C) 620 (D) 543



                        Answer.B



                        22. Vande Mataram was first sung at the session of the Indian National Congress in-



                        (A) 1892 (B) 1896

                        (C) 1904 (D) 1886



                        Answer.B



                        23. Which of the following is an 15:inland river port



                        (A) Kolkata (B) Mumbai

                        (C) Chennai (D) Tuljcorin



                        Answer.A



                        24. The correct descending order of the three categories of the chiefs wa



                        (A) Vendar, Kilar, Velir

                        (B) Vendar, Velir, Kilar

                        (C) Velir, Vendar, Kilar

                        (D) Kilar, Velir, Vendar



                        Answer.B



                        25. Match the Tamil books in List-I with their authors in List—ll correctly and select your answer using the codes given below List-I

                        (Books)

                        (a) Silappadikaram

                        (b) Manimekalai

                        (c) Tirukkural

                        (d) Akkaliyam

                        List-II

                        (Authors)

                        1. Tiruvalluvar

                        2. Hango Adigal

                        3. Agastiya

                        4. Sittalai Sattanar



                        Codes:

                        (a) (b) (c) (d)

                        (A) 2 4 1 3

                        (B) 4 2 3 1

                        (C) 2 3 1 4

                        (D) 1 2 3 4



                        Answer.A
                        [Continue reading...]

                        Railway Protection Force Previous Years Question Papers

                        - 0 comments
                        Railway Protection Force Previous Years Question Papers



                        1. Which of the following were included in the Cripps proposals ?

                        1. India was promised dominion status

                        2. Setting up of a constitution- making body consisting of the elected representatives from British India and mem- bers from the princely states.

                        3. Setting up of an Executive Council composed of Indians alone

                        4. It suggested partition of India Of the statements-



                        (A) 1, 2 and 3 are correct

                        (B) 2, 3 and 4 are correct

                        (C) 1, 3 and 4 are correct

                        (D) 1, 2 and 4 are correct



                        Answer.A



                        2. The Iain temples known for the finest marble carvings in India are situated at-



                        (A) Gwalior i (B) Iaipur

                        (C) Gandhara (D) Dilwara



                        Answer.D



                        3. Who prepared the draft of the 'Quit India' resolution ?



                        (A) Acharya Kripalani

                        (B) Iawaharlal Nehru

                        (C) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel

                        (D) Pattabhi Sitaramayya



                        Answer.B



                        4. Arrange the following events in chronological order and mark the correct choice from the options given below-

                        1. Death of Bal Gangadhar Tilak

                        2. Nagpur session of the Congress

                        3. The Moplah uprising

                        4. The inauguration of Vishwa Bharati at Shantiniketan.



                        (A) 4, 3, 2 and 1

                        (B) 3, 4, 2 and 1

                        (C) 2, 1, 3 and 4

                        (D) 3, 2, 4 and 1



                        Answer.*



                        5. Who is called as the father of pure Tamil movement ?



                        (A) Bhavanar

                        (B) Bharathi

                        (C) Thiru.V. Kalyanasundaranar

                        (D) Maraimalai Adikal



                        Answer.D



                        6. The district with highest population in Tamil Nadu as per 2001 census is-



                        (A) Madurai

                        (B) Chennai

                        (C) Coimbatore

                        (D) Trichi



                        Answer.C



                        7. The district with highest literacy rate in Tamil Nadu is-



                        (A) Kamniyakumari

                        (B) Tirunelveli

                        (C) Cuddalore

                        (D) Thanjavur



                        Answer.D



                        8. The density of population in Tamil Nadu is (as per 2001 census)-



                        (A) 478 (B) 456

                        (C) 411 (D) 626



                        Answer.A



                        9. SEBI has introduced rolling settlement for selected shares under the method-



                        (A) All shares have to be paid for on the day of purchase

                        (B) Purchaser has to make advance payment for the share

                        (C) Purchase can be set of against sales

                        (D) Payment has to be settled at the end of 5th day



                        Answer.D



                        10. Which of the following statements is correct regarding Indira Awas Yojana ?



                        (A) Soil and water conservation works

                        (B) Construction of rural roads

                        (C) Providing houses at free of cost to the members of SC / ST• and free bonded labourers

                        (D) Land development and waste land development



                        Answer.C



                        11. Match List-I with List—II correctly and select your answer using the codes given below-List-I List-II

                        (a) IFCI 1. 1955

                        (b) ICICI 2. 1964

                        (c) IDBI 3. 1948

                        (d) EXIM Bank 4. 1971



                        Codes:

                        (a) (b) (C) (d)

                        (A) 4 3 2 1

                        (B) 3 2 4 1

                        (C) 3 1 2 4

                        (D) 2 3 4 1



                        Answer.C



                        12. Consider the following statements-

                        1. The expansion of the publicsector was based on Indus—trial Policy Resolution, 1956

                        2. Govt. has announced New Industrial Policy in ]uly,1991.

                        3. Govt. has not announced any industrial policy at all.Of the statements-



                        (A) 1 alone is correct

                        (B) 2 alone is correct

                        (C) 1 and 2 are correct '

                        (D) All are correct _



                        Answer.C



                        13. On whose vision was the term 'democratic socialism' described ?



                        (A) Mahatma Gandhi

                        (B) Srnt. Indira Gandhi

                        (C) Iawaharlal Nehru

                        (D) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel



                        Answer.C



                        14. Which one of the following is correctly matched ?



                        (A) Industrial policy statement-2002

                        (B) Report on the committee on disinvestment of shares (Rangarajan Committee) -1987

                        (C) Common Minimum Programme of United Front Govt.-1996

                        (D) Start of tenth Five-Year Plan 2005



                        Answer.C



                        15. For which purpose is the finance commission appointed ?



                        (A) To make recommendahon for devolution of non-plan revenue resources

                        (B) To earn foreign exchange

                        (C) To recommend measures for profit making public sector enterprises

                        (D) To impose taxes



                        Answer.A



                        16. In which year was Legislative Council abolished in Tamil Nadu ?



                        (A) 1984 (B) 1985

                        (C) 1986 (D) 1987



                        Answer.C



                        17. The major emphasis in the First Five-Year Plan was on-



                        (A) Employment generation

                        (B) Agriculture

                        (C) Export promotion

                        (D) Industry



                        Answer.B



                        18. UNICEF was established in the year-



                        (A) 1946 (B) 1956

                        (C) 1949 (D) 1954



                        Answer.A



                        19. Which one of the following is correct .



                        (A) Human Development Index-United Nations

                        (B) PQLI -1996

                        (C) Social Indicators -I.ndia

                        (D) Welfare measures -Morris



                        Answer.A



                        20. Indian Telephone Industries Ltd. is located at-



                        (A) Mumbai and Bangalore

                        (B) Bangalore

                        (C) Mumbai and New Delhi

                        (D) Mumbai and Chennai



                        Answer.B



                        21. Raurkela steel plant was set up with the assistance from-



                        (A) USSR

                        (B) UK

                        (C) USA

                        (D) West Germany



                        Answer.D



                        22. The Oil and Natural Gas Commission was set up i.n•- .



                        (A) 1956 (B) 1957

                        (C) 1959 (D) 1961



                        Answer.A



                        23. The Deputy Chairman of Planning Commission——



                        (A) Is the Prime Minister

                        (B) Is the Planning Minister

                        (C) Holds the rank of a cabinet minister _

                        (D) Is an economist of repute



                        Answer.C



                        24. World Trade Organisation was started in the year•



                        (A) 1984 (B) 1994

                        (C) 1995 (D) 1996



                        Answer.C



                        25. In Tamil Nadu, the district with the highest sex ratio as per 2001 census is-



                        (A) Tuticorin (B) Tirunelveli

                        (C) Rarnnad (D) Nilgiris



                        Answer.B
                        [Continue reading...]

                        Railway Protection Force Question Papers Free Download

                        - 0 comments
                        Railway Protection Force Question Papers Free Download

                        RPF Sub Inspectors / Constables Examination Papers General knowledge Sample Paper



                        1. Which state produces the bulk of natural rubber in India ?



                        (A) Tamil Nadu

                        (B) Karnataka .

                        (C) Andhra Pradesh

                        (D) Kerala



                        Answer.D



                        2, The total area of india is about——



                        (A) 31 lakh sq km

                        (B) 37 lakh sq km

                        (C) 32 lakh sq km

                        (D) 35 lakh sq km '

                        Answer.C



                        3. Consider the following statements— `

                        Assertion (A): The equatorial region has dense evergreen forests having a variety of trees T and other plants,Reason (R) z The equatorial region has uniformly hot wet conditions throughout the year, Now select your answer according to the coding scheme given below-



                        (A) Both (A) and (R) are true and (R) is the correct explanation of (A)

                        (B) Both (A) and (R) are true,but (R) is not the correct explanation of (A)

                        (C) (A) is true, but (R) is false

                        (D) (A) is false, but (R) is true



                        Answer.A



                        4. Which of the following is a planetary wind ?



                        (A) The westerlies

                        (B) Sea breeze

                        (C) Fohn

                        (D) Mistral



                        Answer.A



                        5. Where does the third largest country population lie



                        (A) North America

                        (B) Eurasia

                        (C)• South America

                        (D) Africa



                        Answer.A



                        6. Director General of newly established National lnvesdgation Agency (NIA) is—



                        (A) Y. S. Dadwal

                        (B) Radha Vinod Raju

                        (C) P. R. Raju

                        (D) None of them



                        Answer.B



                        7. Place known for windmills is-



                        (A) Muppandal

                        (B) Tirupur

                        (C) Nanguneri

                        (D) None of these



                        Answer.A



                        8. Tirupur is located on the banks of river— '



                        (A) Bhavani (B) Noyyal

                        (C) Periyar (D) Palar



                        Answer.B



                        9. In Tamil Nadu sugar mill is located at—



                        (A) Lalgudi (B) Tirunelveli

                        (C) Karur (D) Cuddalore



                        Answer.A



                        10. As per census report 2001, percentage of scheduled caste people of population in Tamil Nadu is—



                        (A) 20% (B) 19%

                        (C) 26% (D) -10%



                        Answer.B



                        11. Match List-I with List-H correctly and select your answer using the codes given bel0w—





                        List-I

                        (a) Nilgiris (b) Vosges

                        (c) Alps (cl) Mt. Fuji





                        List-II

                        1. Fold mountain

                        2. Block mountain I

                        3. Volcanic mountain *

                        4. Residual mountain V



                        Codes :

                        (a) (b) (c) (d)

                        (A) 2 3 4 1

                        (B) 3 4 2 1

                        (C) 4 2 1 3

                        (D) 2 1 4 3



                        Answer.C



                        12. The climate around Bikaner can be described as—



                        (A) Tropical monsoon

                        (B) Hot desert

                        (C) Mediterranean type

                        (D) Semi-arid steppe



                        Answer.D



                        13. In which state does the maximum area of black soil occur ?



                        (A) Gujarat

                        (B) Maharashtra

                        (C) Karnataka

                        (D) Andhra Pradesh .



                        Answer.B



                        14. India is the seventh largest country in the world. It occupies ……of world area.



                        (A) 24% (B) 3-4%

                        (C) 4•2% (D) 43%



                        Answer.A



                        15. The Khasi and Iaintia hills are located in-



                        (A) Arunachal Pradesh

                        (B) Meghalaya

                        (C) Manipur

                        (D) Nagaland



                        Answer.B



                        16. The largest producer of chillies in the world is-



                        (A) India (B) Bangladesh

                        (C) Pakistan (D) Sri Lanka



                        Answer.A



                        17. The ideal temperature for the growth of sugarcane is-



                        (A) 20°C to 30°C

                        (B) 15°C to 40°C

                        (C) 15°C to 20°C

                        (D) 25°C to 4()°C



                        Answer.A



                        18. Match List-I with List—Il correctly and select your answer using the codes given below-





                        List-I

                        (a) Mt. Everest

                        (b) Mt. Kilimanjaro

                        (c) Mt. Elbrus

                        (d) Mt. Aconcagua

                        List-II

                        1. South America

                        2. Europe

                        3. Africa

                        4. Asia



                        Codes:

                        (a) (b) (c) (d)

                        (A) 1 2 3 4

                        (B) 2 3 4 1

                        (C) 3 4 1 2 _

                        (D) 4 3 2 1



                        Answer.D



                        19. Which of the following is the smallest in terms of area ?



                        (A) Vatican city

                        (B) Monaco

                        (C) Nauru

                        (D) San Marino



                        Answer.A



                        20. The maximum daily range of temperature can be observed at-



                        (A) Chennai

                        (B) Thiruvananthapuram

                        (C) Delhi -

                        (D) Mumbai



                        Answer.C



                        21. Which of the following materials was a famous commercial product in ancient Tamil Nadu exported to other places ?



                        (A) Fish (B) Pearl

                        (C) Pulses (D) Dogs



                        Answer.A



                        22. Name of the President of Tamil Nadu Congress at the time of Non-cooperation movement was-



                        (A) R¤i¤ii

                        (B) Prakasam

                        (C) K, V. Reddy

                        (D) Periyar E.V.R.



                        Answer.D



                        23. In the last General Elections of2004 the DMK won



                        (A) 12 seats (B) 16 seats

                        (C) 14 seats (D) 10 seats



                        Answer.B



                        24. The longest river of Tamil Nadu



                        (A) Kaveri

                        (B) Pennayar

                        (C) Tamirabarani

                        (D) Vaigai



                        Answer.A



                        25. Recently developed Hyundai Car Industry is located in the district of-



                        (A) Kancheepuram

                        (B) Tiruvallur

                        (C) Cuddalore

                        (D) Karur



                        Answer.A



                        [Continue reading...]

                        Rpf Sample Question Papers Free Download www.indianrail.gov.in

                        - 0 comments
                        Rpf Sample Question Papers Free Download www.indianrail.gov.in



                        1. ?248+ \/52+?144 =?

                        (A) 14 (B) 16

                        (C) 18-8 (D) 16•6

                        Answer.B

                        2. The boys and girls in a college are in the ratio 3 : 2. lf 20% of the boys and 25% of the girls are adults, the percentage of students who are not adults is-

                        (A) 675% (B) 82-5%

                        (C) 78% (D) 58%

                        Answer.C

                        3. Five years ago the average age of A, B, C, D was 45 years. By including X the present average of all the five is 49 years. Then the present age of X is-—

                        (A) 64 years (B) 48years

                        (C) 45 years (D) 40 years

                        Answer.C

                        4. The difference between simple interest and the compound interest on Rs. 800 at 5% per annum for 1 year is—»

                        (A) Rs. 81

                        (B) Rs. 41

                        (C) Rs. 56•50

                        (D) None of these.

                        Answer.D

                        5. A boat moves downstream at the rate of 1 km in 6 minutes and upstream at the rate of 1 km in 10 minutes. The speed of current is-

                        (A) 2 km/ hr

                        (B) 1km/ hr

                        (C) l•5 km/ hr

                        (D) 2•5 km/ hr

                        Answer.A

                        6. The ratio of number of boys and girls in a school of 720 students is 7 : 5. How many more girls should be admitted to make the ratio 1 1 1 ?

                        (A) 90 (B) 220

                        (C) 120 (D) 240

                        Answer.C

                        7. A can do g of a work in 5 days. B can dog of the work in 10 days. ln how many days both A and B can do the work ?

                        (A) 7%days (B) 9%days

                        (c) Sgdays (D) 10 days

                        Answer.B

                        11. Consider the following state-ments-Assertion (A) : Median of {7, 2,2, 5, 9} is 7.Reason (R) : The middle most value ot a data arranged in ascending order is called median. Now select your answer acc0rding to the coding scheme given below-

                        (A) (A) is true, but (R) is false

                        (B) (A) alone is true

                        (C) (R) alone is true

                        (D) Both (A) and (R) are true and

                        (R) is the correct explanation of (A).

                        Answer.D

                        12. Match List-I with List-II correctly and select your answer using the codes given below—List-I

                        (a) Correlation coefficient

                        (b) Coefficient of variation

                        (c) For a symmetrical distribution

                        (d) MeandeviationfromMedian List-II

                        1. Mean = Median = Mode

                        2. Least

                        3. Percentage variation

                        4, Cannot exceed unity



                        Codes :

                        (a) (b) (C) (d)

                        (A) 4 3 Z 1

                        (B) 4 2 3 1

                        (C) 4 3 1 2

                        (D) 3 4 2 1



                        Answer.C



                        13. Which one of the following is correctly matched ?



                        (A) Harmonic mean—A measure of skewness

                        (B) Mean deviation-An average

                        (C) Analysis—An arrangement of data

                        (D) Sales and profit-—-Positive correlation



                        Answer.B



                        14. Which one of the following is correctly matched ?



                        (A) Data ——A collection of objects

                        (B) Mode—A well defined measure

                        (C) Range —Difference between the largest and the smallest items of a data

                        (D) Q. D.-A best measure of dispersion



                        Answer.C



                        15. The average of three numbers is

                        135. The largest number is 180 and the difference of the other two is 25. The smallest number

                        is—



                        (A) 130 (B) 125

                        (C) 120 (D) 100



                        Answer.D



                        16. By frequency distribution we mean the classification of data according to—



                        (A) dissimilarities

                        (B) similarities

                        (C) class intervals

                        (D) magnitude



                        Answer.C



                        17. Value of M.D. of [5, 5, 5, 5, 5) from Median is-



                        (A) 0 (B) 2

                        (C) 4 (D) 5



                        Answer.A



                        18. lf y = 3 + 2x, then the coefficient of correlation between x and y is~



                        (A) -1 (B) 0

                        (C) 0•5 (D) 1



                        Answer.D



                        19. Which one of the following measures cannot be computed for {2, 7, 5, 10, 4) ?



                        (A) Mean

                        (B) Median

                        (C) Mode

                        (D) Harmonic Mean



                        C



                        20. Consider the following state-ments—Assertion (A) : Histogram is a graphical presentation of data.Reason (R) : Statistical data can be represented in the form of graphs.Now select your answer according to the coding scheme given below-



                        (A) Both (A) and (R) are true

                        (B) Both (A) and (R) are false

                        (C) (A) is true, but (R) is false

                        (D) (A) is false, but (R) is true



                        Answer.A



                        21. The Green Revolution has led to marked increase in—

                        1. Productivity of wheat

                        2. Productivity of pulses

                        3. Regional inequalities [

                        4. Inter-personal inequalities A Of the statements—

                        (A) 1 and 2 are correct

                        (B) 3 and 4 are correct

                        (C) 1, 3 and 4 are correct

                        (D) All are correct.



                        Answer.A



                        22. The chief centre or meeting point of the Indo-Roman trade was-



                        (A) Arikamedu

                        (B) Alexandria

                        (C) Madurai

                        (D) Musiri



                        Answer.D



                        23. The Indus Valley Civilization is about-



                        (A) Ten thousand years old

                        (B) Seven thousand years old

                        (C) Five thousand years old

                        (D) Three thousand years old



                        Answer.D



                        24. Upanishads are books on-



                        (A) Religion

                        (B) Yoga

                        (C) Philosophy

                        (D) Law



                        Answer.C



                        25. Which one of the following is correctly matched 7



                        (A) Ellora caves -Sal

                        (B) Mahabalipuram-Rashtral

                        (C) Meenakshi temple Pallavas

                        (D) Khajuraho —Chandelas



                        Answer.D

                        [Continue reading...]
                         
                        Copyright © . Question Papers | Previous Years Question Papers Download | Model Papers | Practice Papers Free - Posts · Comments
                        日本学生特级牲交片宝宝我们在水里做好不好在线观看全集